Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Title Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys S. C. S. T. O. B. C. P. H. GEN GEN Minority [Inc. Muslim]
    Class XI CommerceXI-Commerce140401941120230
    Class XI ScienceXI-Science14040256212020
    Class XII ScienceXII-Science1403015919011
    Class XII CommerceXI-Commerce14029123080180
    Class XX28080421552832
    Class IXIX2809247253180460
    Class VIIIVIII28077341862043
    Class VIIVII280905222530033
    Class VIVI280874615444024
    Class VV280784325444022
    Class IVIV280774124230021
    Class IIII2807949226310200
    Class II28079421711310200
    Class IIIIII2807538137290260
    TOTAL SUM2496095350521857346359